English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
weigh and advise
OBS
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
avis de pesage [masculine noun]
DEF: CN-9210B; imprimé à annexer au document d'accompagnement du wagon; oct. 1972. TRACS.