English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
assistant chief of weighing [correct]
OBS: Bobsleigh term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
adjoint au chef de la pesée [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de bobsleigh.