English (Slaughterhouses; Poultry Production)
eviscerated weight [correct]
CONT: Eviscerated weight ... refers to the removal of the weight of the heart, liver, gizzard, proventriculus, lungs, abdominal fat, head and feet.
French (Abattoirs; Élevage des volailles)
poids éviscéré [correct, masculine noun]