English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
clothing weight allowance [correct]
OBS: Luge term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
poids alloué pour les vêtements [correct, masculine noun]; poids des vêtements autorisé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de luge.