English (Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Technical Textiles)
light weight conveyor belt; lightweight belt; lightweight conveyor belt
CONT: Finished products ... Beltech: conveyor belts, light weight belts.
French (Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Textiles techniques)
tapis transporteur léger [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Produits finis. [...] Beltech : tapis transporteurs, tapis transporteurs légers.