English (General Vocabulary; Specialized Vocabulary and Phraseologism of Sports; Weightlifting; Combat Sports (General))
weight classification [correct]; body weight category [correct]; weight category [correct]; weight division [correct]
French (Vocabulaire général; Vocabulaire spécialisé et phraséologie des sports; Haltérophilie; Sports de combat (Généralités))
catégorie de poids [correct, feminine noun]; classement par poids [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Vocabulario especializado y fraseología de los deportes; Halterofilia; Deportes de lucha (Generalidades))
categoría de peso [correct, feminine noun]