English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
weight chart [correct]
OBS: Bobsleigh term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
tableau des poids [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de bobsleigh.