English (Airfields; Commercial Aviation)
Weight Limitation Charts-Charters and Alternates [correct, plural]
OBS: (Publication 46).
French (Aérodromes; Aviation commerciale)
Limites de masse - Aéroports hors réseau et de dégagement [correct, feminine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: (Publication 46F).
OBS: Terme uniformisé par le Comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie aéronautique (CUTA) - Opérations aériennes.