English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
B-727 Weight Limitations [correct, plural]
OBS: (Publication 575).
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
Limites de masse - B-727 [correct, feminine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: (Publication 575F).
OBS: Terme uniformisé par le Comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie aéronautique (CUTA) - Opérations aériennes.