English (Commercial Aviation)
DC-9 Weight Limitations [correct, plural]
OBS: (Publication 571).
French (Aviation commerciale)
Limites de masse - DC-9 [correct, feminine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: (Publication 571F).
OBS: Terme uniformisé par le Comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie aéronautique (CUTA) - Opérations aériennes.