English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
involuntary weight loss [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
perte de poids involontaire [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.