English (Photography)
Single Weight photographic paper [correct]
OBS: A light paper most commonly used in reproduction and amateur printing, and for passport and press release photos.
French (Photographie)
papier photographique mince
OBS: Papier le plus couramment utilisé pour la reproduction et par les amateurs, ainsi que pour les photos de presse et celles de passeport.