English (Aircraft Propulsion Systems)
high power :weight ratio [correct]
CONT: Although a high power:weight ratio and low specific fuel consumption (SFC) are important goals for the T800....
French (Propulsion des aéronefs)
rapport puissance-masse élevé [masculine noun]