English (Loads and Weights (Transport.))
weight sheet
DEF: Itemized list furnished by shippers to weighing bureaus itemizing articles in each consignment.
French (Poids et charges (Transports))
feuille de pesée
DEF: Liste des articles compris dans chaque expédition, fournie par les expéditeurs aux bureaux de pesage.