English (Physics; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
minimum total fill weight
French (Physique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
poids minimum de remplissage total [masculine noun]
Spanish (Física; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
peso mínimo de llenado total [masculine noun]