English (Spacecraft; Launching and Space Maneuvering)
weight shift; weight transfer
OBS: (on launch)
French (Engins spatiaux; Lancement et manœuvres dans l'espace)
déplacement du poids [masculine noun]; transport du poids [masculine noun]; délestage [masculine noun]