English (Air Freight)
high value per unit of weight
OBS: categories of goods. (...) items with a relatively -- (...) such as furs, art works, jewelry and precious metal, watches, transistor radios (...) electrical and electronic equipment
French (Fret aérien)
haute valeur sous un faible volume
OBS: (...) le "fret" aérien comprend (...) des envois de --: métaux précieux, billets de banque, bijouterie (...) horlogerie, instruments de précision, pièces d'électronique, produits chimiques et pharmaceutiques