English (Air Transport)
weighted equivalent continuous perceived noise level [correct]; WECPNL [correct]
French (Transport aérien)
niveau pondéré de bruit perçu continu équivalent [correct, masculine noun]; WECPNL [correct]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
nivel ponderado de ruido percibido continuo equivalente [correct, masculine noun]