English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
weighted checklist [correct]
DEF: A rating system consisting of statements that describe various types and levels of behavior for a particular job. Each of the statements is weighted according to its importance.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
liste de vérification pondérée [correct, feminine noun]; liste de contrôle pondérée [correct, feminine noun]