English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
weighted score [correct]
CONT: Calculation of weighted scores for each of the four KPI (Key Performance Indicators) Groups.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
note pondérée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Calculer les notes pondérées pour chacun des quatre groupes d'IRC [Indicateurs de rendement clés].