English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Radiation Protection)
weighted mean whole body dose equivalent [correct]
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Radioprotection)
équivalent de dose moyen pondéré au niveau du corps entier [correct, masculine noun]