English (Paper Sizes)
equivalent weights table [correct]
DEF: A table which shows standard basis weights for paper and indicates what those weights would be when translated into another basic size classification.
French (Formats de papier)
table de concordance des poids [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tableau pour les papiers présentant des calculs tout faits sur la concordance entre les différents grammages et les poids à la rame, par format.