English (Citizenship and Immigration)
"Welcome to Canada" kit [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
pochette d'information «Bienvenue au Canada» [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.