English (Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
rail weld ultrasonic multi-probe; multi-probe; ultrasonic multi-probe
French (Voies ferrées)
multisonde ultrasonore [feminine noun]; sonde à palpeurs multiples [feminine noun]; sonde multi-palpeurs [feminine noun]; sonde ultrasonore multi-palpeurs [feminine noun]