English (Railroad Maintenance)
continuous welded rail failure; CWR failure
OBS: SCMI 13549
French (Entretien (Équipement ferroviaire))
anomalie de long rail soudé; anomalie de LRS
OBS: IGSN, NT vb, no 4 p. 13