English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Tools and Equipment (Mechanics))
toe-calk welding die
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Outillage (Mécanique))
mâchoire de soudage de crampon de pince [feminine noun]