English (National Accounting)
unfunded employee welfare contribution imputed
OBS: unfunded employee welfare contribution imputed: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
cotisations sociales imputées [feminine noun]
OBS: cotisations sociales imputées : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.