English (National Accounting)
imputed unfunded employee pension and welfare contributions
OBS: imputed unfunded employee pension and welfare contributions: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
pensions et cotisations sociales imputées [feminine noun]
OBS: pensions et cotisations sociales imputées : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.