English (Hygiene and Health)
well-being of men
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Hygiène et santé)
bien-être de l'homme [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Higiene y Salud)
bienestar del hombre [masculine noun]