English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
ramgoat dashalong [correct]; ram-goat dash-along [correct]; West Indian holly [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Passifloraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
turnère à feuilles d'orme [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Passifloraceae.