English (Municipal Administration; Toponymy; Areal Planning (Urban Studies))
Central West region
OBS: In Ontario (e.g. Kitchener-Waterloo, Niagara).
French (Administration municipale; Toponymie; Aménagement du territoire)
région du Centre-Ouest [feminine noun]