English (Grain Growing; Milling and Cereal Industries)
Canada Western utility wheat [correct]
French (Culture des céréales; Minoterie et céréales)
blé d'utilité de l'Ouest canadien [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Molinería y cereales)
trigo de uso general del oeste de Canadá [correct, masculine noun]