English (Grain Growing; Milling and Cereal Industries)
Canada Western white Spring wheat [correct]
French (Culture des céréales; Minoterie et céréales)
blé blanc de printemps de l'Ouest canadien [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Molinería y cereales)
trigo blanco de primavera del oeste de Canadá [correct, masculine noun]