English (Ecosystems)
natural wetland [correct]
CONT: ... natural wetlands ... are existing wetlands that have had little or no modification by humans, such as filling, draining, or altering the flow patterns of physical properties of the wetland.
French (Écosystèmes)
zone humide naturelle [correct, feminine noun]; milieu humide naturel [correct, masculine noun]; terre humide naturelle [correct, feminine noun]