English (Environmental Management)
conservation of wetlands
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Gestion environnementale)
conservation des terrains marécageux [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente)
conservación de las zonas pantanosas [feminine noun]