English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Textile Fabrics-Determination of Resistance to Surface Wetting(Spray Test) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 26.2-94/ISO4920:1981
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Étoffes - Détermination de la résistance au mouillage superficiel (Essai d'arrosage) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 26.2-94/ISO4920:1981