English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Painting Steel for Protection Against Continuous Wetting [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 85-GP-11M, 1980
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinturage de protection de l'acier continuellement mouillé [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 85-GP-11M, 1980