English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Dimensional Change in Wetting [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 25.1-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Changement dimensionnel au trempage dans l'eau [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 25.1-M90