English (Mammals)
sei whale [correct]
OBS: A mammal of the family Balaenopteridae.
French (Mammifères)
rorqual boréal [correct, masculine noun]; rorqual de Rudolphi [correct, masculine noun]; baleinoptère boréal [masculine noun]
OBS: Mammifère de la famille des Balaenopteridae.