English (Grain Growing; Milling and Cereal Industries; Regulations and Standards (Food))
Canada Eastern Red Wheat [correct]; CER [correct]
CONT: Composite samples representing the two top grades of 1998 new crop Canada Eastern Red (CER) Wheat for Quebec were provided by Industry Services, Montréal.
French (Culture des céréales; Minoterie et céréales; Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation))
Blé rouge de l'Est canadien [correct, masculine noun]; CER [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les Services à l'industrie à Montréal ont transmis au Laboratoire de recherches sur les grains à Winnipeg, aux fins d'analyses de la qualité, les Échantillons composites représentant les deux grades supérieurs de la nouvelle récolte de Blé rouge de l'Est canadien (CER) cultivé au Québec.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Molinería y cereales; Reglamentación y normalización (Alimentación))
trigo rojo tipo Canada Eastern [correct, masculine noun]