English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
other cereal grains excluding wheat [correct, plural]; OCGXWHT [correct, plural]
OBS: Term and abbreviation used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
autres grains céréaliers sauf le blé [correct, masculine noun, plural]; autres céréales, sauf le blé [correct, feminine noun, plural]; OCGXWHT [correct, feminine noun, plural]; OCGXWHT
OBS: Termes et abréviation en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Economía agrícola)
otros cereales salvo el trigo [masculine noun]