English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Farm Management and Policy; Grain Growing)
wheat board advisory committee
OBS: Tough wheat - blé gourd (14) à 17% humidité Shrunken wheat - blé contracté Piebald wheat - blé tacheté Piebald wheat - blé indigène Home-grown wheat - blé chauffé Frozen wheat - blé gelé
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Gestion et politique agricole; Culture des céréales)
comité consultatif de la commission du blé [masculine noun]