English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Breadmaking)
malted wheat flour [correct]
CONT: What is malted wheat flour ... ? Malted wheat is made by roasting regular or sprouted wheat kernels. These kernels are ground into flour.
French (Minoterie et céréales; Boulangerie)
farine de blé maltée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Qu’est-ce que la farine de blé maltée ou farine de malt ? R : Le blé malté est produit par la torréfaction des grains de blé ordinaires ou germés. Ces grains sont ensuite moulus en farine.
Spanish (Molinería y cereales; Panificación)
harina de trigo malteada [correct, feminine noun]