English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Wheat Flour [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.5M, 1988
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Farine de blé [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.5M, 1988