English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Steering Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
front-end alignment [correct]; front wheel alignment [correct]; two-wheel alignment; 2-wheel alignment
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Direction (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
réglage du train avant [correct, masculine noun]; réglage de la géométrie avant [correct, masculine noun]