English (Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing))
spider-wheel delivery [correct]
CONT: The P5 folder incorporates a double quarterfold with two spider-wheel deliveries ...
French (Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie))
sortie à moulinet [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La plieuse comporte un double troisième pli avec deux sorties à moulinet [...]