English (Dentistry; The Mouth)
end cutting only wheel [correct]
French (Dentisterie; Cavité buccale)
roue coupant uniquement en bout [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Extrait de la norme NF-S91-001 reproduite avec l'autorisation de l'AFNOR.