English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
design wheel load [correct, officially approved]
OBS: design wheel load: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
charge de calcul par roue [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: charge de calcul par roue : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Ingeniería aeronáutica y mantenimiento)
carga de diseño por rueda [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: carga de diseño por rueda : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).