English (Air Transport)
equivalent isolated single wheel load [correct]
French (Transport aérien)
charge équivalente par roue simple isolée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
carga equivalente de rueda simple aislada [correct, feminine noun]