English (Rail Transport Operations; Statutes and Regulations (Rail Transport))
train journal [correct]; train consist [correct]; journal [correct]; wheel report
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail); Législation et réglementation (Transport par rail))
feuille de train [correct, feminine noun]; bulletin de composition [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Relevé du matériel roulant composant le train, indiquant, entre autres, le numéro, le contenu, le poids, la destination des wagons.