English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
integrated wheel-motor car; wheel-motor car
OBS: See also wheel-motor technology and integrated rocket-motor.
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
voiture à moteur-roue; voiture à moteurs-roues
OBS: Dans la revue Les Affaires du 12 juillet 1997.