English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hospital Furniture)
wheelable [correct]
CONT: Demountable, wheelable, foldable, wheelchair
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Mobilier d'hôpital)
déplaçable sur roues [correct]
CONT: Fauteuil roulant pliable, démontable, déplaçable sur roues.