English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hospital Furniture)
non-wheelable [correct]
CONT: Demountable non-wheelable foldable wheelchair.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Mobilier d'hôpital)
non déplaçable sur roues [correct]
CONT: Fauteuil roulant pliable démontable non déplaçable sur roues.