English (Sports (General); Special-Language Phraseology)
wheelchair dance sport [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
danse sportive en fauteuil roulant [feminine noun]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
danza en silla de ruedas [feminine noun]