English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
all-terrain wheelchair [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
fauteuil roulant tout-terrain [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.