English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hospital Furniture)
combustion-motor-driven wheelchair [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 12 21 30.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Mobilier d'hôpital)
fauteuil roulant propulsé par moteur à combustion [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 12 21 30.