English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hospital Furniture)
foldable wheelchair [correct]
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Mobilier d'hôpital)
fauteuil roulant pliable [correct, masculine noun]; fauteuil pliable [correct, masculine noun]