English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hospital Furniture)
foot-driven wheelchair [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 12 21 18.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Mobilier d'hôpital)
fauteuil roulant propulsé avec le pied [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 12 21 18.