English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hospital Furniture)
manual stand-up wheelchair [correct]
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Mobilier d'hôpital)
fauteuil manuel verticalisateur [correct, masculine noun]