English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Road Transport)
wheeled vehicle
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes; Transport routier)
véhicule à roues [masculine noun]; véhicule sur roues [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tipos de vehículos automotores y bicicletas; Transporte por carretera)
vehículo de ruedas [masculine noun]