English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
wheeled commode chair [correct]
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
chaise d'aisance avec roues [correct, feminine noun]; chaise d'aisance avec roulettes [correct, feminine noun]