English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture); Mechanical Components)
mobile auger conveyor; wheeled auger conveyor
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture); Composants mécaniques)
vis mobile [feminine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura); Componentes mecánicos)
sinfín móvil [correct, masculine noun]; sinfín transportable [correct, masculine noun]