English (Earthmoving; Road Construction Equipment)
wheeled crane shovel [correct]
OBS: The wheeled crane shovel (...) is rubber-tire mounted (...) It may be either self-propelled or truck mounted (...)
French (Terrassement; Matériel de constr. (Voies de circulation))
grue à benne sur roues