English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
wheeled shower chair [correct]; shower chair with wheels [correct]
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
chaise de douche munie de roues [correct, feminine noun]; chaise de douche sur roues [correct, feminine noun]