English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
free wheeling program [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
programme à débrayage automatique [correct, masculine noun]; programme libre [correct, masculine noun]