English (Military Training)
Where [correct]
OBS: Entry found in Enabling Objectives (EO) description for military courses.
French (Instruction du personnel militaire)
Application [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rubrique qui se retrouve dans la description des objectifs de compétence (OCOM) pour les cours militaires.