English (Food Industries)
whey soy beverage powder [correct]; whey soya beverage powder [correct]
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
boisson en poudre à base de lactosérum et de soja [correct, feminine noun]; boisson en poudre à base de lactosérum et de soya [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: On emploie parfois soya.
Spanish (Industria alimentaria)
suero de soja en polvo [masculine noun]