English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
consignment which is re-dispatched without breaking the load
OBS: UIC-75, 390-i, 8.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
envoi réexpédié sans rupture de charge
OBS: UIC-75, 390-i, 15. Envoi réexpédié sans transbordement ou modification de chargement.