English (Transport of Goods; Security; Foreign Trade)
record while in transit [correct]
French (Transport de marchandises; Sécurité; Commerce extérieur)
attestation de transport [feminine noun]
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías; Seguridad; Comercio exterior)
certificado de transporte [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Autorización oficial necesaria para todo transporte comercial de mercancías.