English (Inventory and Material Management; Special-Language Phraseology)
while stocks last [correct]; while supplies last [correct]; while quantities last [correct]
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
jusqu'à épuisement des stocks [correct]
Spanish (Gestión de existencias y materiales; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
hasta agotamiento de existencias [correct]