English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
dressage whip [correct]
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
cravache de dressage [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
fuete de adiestramiento [correct, masculine noun]; fuete de dressage [correct, masculine noun]; fusta de dressage [correct, feminine noun]