English (Household Articles - Various)
whipped cream siphon [correct]; whipped cream machine [correct]; cream whipper [correct]
CONT: "whipped cream machine": Pour in your ... whipped cream machine a low cost cream (18% butterfat) add ... stabilizer ... charge with a charger ... shake to mix cream, stabilizer and whipping gas ...
OBS: "whipped cream siphon": Term used on a label.
French (Articles ménagers divers)
siphon à crème fouettée [correct, masculine noun]; machine pour crème fouettée [correct, feminine noun]; bombe à crème fouettée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: «siphon à crème fouettée» : Terme relevé sur une étiquette.
Spanish (Artículos domésticos varios)
sifón para crema batida [correct, masculine noun]