English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
whipped cream cheese [correct]
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
fromage à la crème fouettée [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Equivalent adopté par le Comité intergouvernemental de terminologie de l'industrie laitière.
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
queso a la crema batida [correct, masculine noun]