English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
frozen whipped cream [correct]
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
crème fouettée congelée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
crema batida congelada [correct, feminine noun]