English (Artificial Intelligence)
whirling dervish [correct]; sub-atomic whirling dervish [correct]
CONT: Sub-atomic whirling dervishes that can be in several places - every where and nowhere - at the same time.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
derviche subatomique tourbillonnant [correct, masculine noun]; derviche tourbillonnant [correct, masculine noun]